2021年度 試合予定
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30 | OB戦-② | |||||||
12/30 | OB戦-① | |||||||
121 | 12/18 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | SHIROMA杯 | 川北G | 2-4 | ○ | B | 8:30 |
120 | 12/12 | レッドバファローズ | STORM杯-“準優勝” | 川北G | 2-5 | ● | A | 9:00 |
119 | 12/11 | 門真ビックドリームスC | SHIROMA杯 | 川北G | 0-9 | ● | D | 9:00 |
118 | 12/5 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズA | 北大阪大会-“優勝” | 水無瀬川緑地G | 1-0 | ○ | B | 13:30 |
117 | 12/5 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズB | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 4-4 | 抽選○ | B | 11:00 |
116 | 12/5 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズA | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 2-1 | ● | A | 9:30 |
115 | 12/5 | 門真ビックドリームスD | SHIROMA杯 | 川北G | 0-6 | ○ | D | 10:00 |
114 | 12/4 | レッドバッファローズ | 連盟-秋-“DIT方式” | 萩谷野球場 | 1-4 | ● | A | 11:00 |
113 | 12/4 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟-秋-“DIT方式” | 萩谷野球場 | 2-5 | ○ | A | 9:30 |
112 | 11/28 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズB | 北大阪大会 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-5 | ● | C | 14:00 |
111 | 11/28 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 北大阪大会 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-0 | ○ | B | 12:30 |
110 | 11/28 | レッドバッファローズA | 北大阪大会 | 古曽部野球場 | 5-2 | ○ | A | 11:00 |
109 | 11/23 | レッドバッファローズB | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 7-0 | ○ | B | 14:00 |
108 | 11/21 | 報徳学園中学校 | 交流戦 | キッピースタジアム | 8-1 | ○ | A | 11:00 |
107 | 11/21 | 報徳学園中学校 | 交流戦 | キッピースタジアム | 1-1 | △ | A | 9:30 |
106 | 11/20 | 門真ビックドリームスA | STORM杯-“準決勝” | 川北G | 0-3 | ○ | A | 10:30 |
105 | 11/20 | レッドバッファローズ | STORM杯-“準決勝” | 川北G | 2-2(1-2x) | ● | B | 9:00 |
104 | 11/13 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-春-“決勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 3-4 | ● | A | 9:30 |
103 | 11/7 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 東淀川大会-準決勝 | 東淀川G | 0-2 | ● | A | 8:30 |
102 | 11/3 | レッドバッファローズA | 市長杯-秋-“優勝♪” | 萩谷野球場 | 0-0(3-0) | ○ | A | 13:40 |
101 | 11/3 | 出来島少年野球 | SHIROMA杯 | 川北G | 5-0 | ○ | C | 10:00 |
100 | 11/3 | オール平野 | 1年生-BJ杯 | 東淀川BJサブG | 10-0 | ○ | D | 9:30 |
99 | 10/30 | 北豊中友好会 | 門真大会 | 門真六中G | 3-3 | 抽選● | A | 11:30 |
98 | 10/23 | 門真ビックドリームス | 交流試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 3-3 | △ | B | 15:00 |
97 | 10/23 | 日新中学校 | 交流試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-5 | ● | B | 13:20 |
96 | 10/23 | 門真ビックドリームス | 交流試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-5x | ● | C/D | 9:30 |
95 | 10/23 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 秋季大阪府大会 | 布施公園野球場 | 2-0 | ● | A | 10:30 |
94 | 10/17 | 川北ストーム | 秋季大阪府大会 | 吉原公園野球場 | 7-2 | ○ | A | 10:30 |
93 | 10/17 | 明徳セブン合同 | 1年生-BJ杯 | 東淀川BJサブG | 0-1 | ● | D | 11:00 |
92 | 10/16 | 北豊中友好会 | STORM杯 | 川北G | 2-1 | ○ | A | 8:30 |
91 | 10/10 | 竹の内ファイターズ | STORM杯 | 川北G | 7-5 | ○ | B | 15:00 |
90 | 10/9 | 竹の内ファイターズA | 連盟-春 | 古曽部野球場 | 3-0 | ○ | A | 14:00 |
89 | 10/9 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-春 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-1 | ● | B | 12:30 |
88 | 10/3 | 竹の内ファイターズB | 東淀川大会-準々決勝 | 東淀川G | 11-1 | ○ | A | 13:00 |
87 | 10/3 | レッドバッファローズ | STORM杯 | 川北G | 0-7 | ● | C | 11:30 |
86 | 10/2 | 竹の内ファイターズB | 連盟-春 | 18-0 | ○ | B | 13:30 | |
85 | 10/2 | 京都宇治ベースボールクラブ | 1年生-BJ杯 | 東淀川BJサブG | 1-6 | ● | D | 9:30 |
84 | 9/26 | バイキングジュニア | 門真大会 | 門真市民プラザG | 7-1 | ○ | A | 13:00 |
83 | 9/25 | 門真ビックドリームス | 府大会-新人戦-“準優勝♪” | 阪南市桑畑総合G | 1-3 | ● | B | 12:00 |
82 | 9/25 | 北豊中友好会 | 府大会-新人戦-“準決勝” | 阪南市桑畑総合G | 0-0(2-1) | ○ | B | 10:30 |
81 | 9/23 | 高槻クラウンA | 市長杯-秋-“準決勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 5-6x | ● | C | 13:30 |
80 | 9/23 | 高槻クラウンC | 市長杯-秋-“準決勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 5-6x | ○ | A | 13:30 |
79 | 9/23 | バイキングジュニア | 上原杯-“☆優勝☆” | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 3-1 | ○ | A | 9:00 |
78 | 9/20 | バイキングジュニア | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 4-3 | ○ | A | 14:00 |
77 | 9/19 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 寝屋川河川A-1 | 0-2 | ○ | C | 13:30 |
76 | 9/19 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 寝屋川河川A-1 | 4-1 | ○ | B | 11:30 |
75 | 9/19 | レッドバッファローズ | 上原杯-“準決勝” | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 1-2x | ○ | A | 9:30 |
74 | 9/11 | 枚方ビクトリー | 府大会-新人戦 | 寝屋川河川A-1 | 11-0 | ○ | B | 10:30 |
73 | 9/5 | 京都田辺東クラブ | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 3-2 | ○ | A | 14:00 |
72 | 9/5 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 府大会-新人戦 | 河内長野赤峰G | 6-0 | ○ | B | 9:00 |
71 | 9/4 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 府大会-新人戦 | 寝屋川河川A-1 | 棄権 | ○ | B | 13:30 |
70 | 8/29 | レッドバッファローズB | 市長杯-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 3-1 | ● | B | 13:40 |
69 | 8/29 | 竹の内ファイターズB | 市長杯-秋 | 萩谷野球場 | 1-3 | ○ | C | 10:40 |
68 | 8/22 | 壬生ライガー | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 0-2 | ○ | A | 12:30 |
67 | 8/22 | フェニックスB | SHIROMA杯 | 川北G | 10-0 | ○ | C | 10:00 |
66 | 8/22 | 三井ヤンキース | STORM杯 | 川北G | 5-1 | ○ | B | 8:30 |
65 | 8/1 | 美原クラブ | STORM杯 | 川北G | 12-1 | ○ | A | 14:30 |
64 | 8/1 | 明徳アスナローズB | STORM杯 | 川北G | 9-1 | ○ | C | 13:00 |
63 | 8/1 | 大阪ドラゴンズ | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 8-0 | ○ | A | 9:30 |
62 | 7/25 | 高槻クラウンA | 市長杯-春-“☆優勝☆” | 古曽部野球場 | 8-4 | ● | B | 13:30 |
61 | 7/25 | 高槻クラウンB | 市長杯-春-“準優勝♪” | 古曽部野球場 | 8-4 | ○ | A | 13:30 |
60 | 7/24 | 美原クラブ | 府大会-夏 | 美原さつき野G | 4-4 | 抽選● | A | 10:30 |
59 | 7/23 | 川北ストーム | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 9-6 | ○ | A | 15:30 |
58 | 7/22 | フェニックスB | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 0-1 | ● | B | 14:00 |
57 | 7/17 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 大山崎G | 7-8x | ○ | B | 14:00 |
56 | 7/17 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 大山崎G | 3-4x | ○ | C | 12:15 |
55 | 7/17 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 大山崎G | 0-2 | ● | A | 10:00 |
54 | 7/11 | 竹の内ファイターズA | 市長杯-春-“準決勝” | 堤G | 1-2 | ○ | B | 13:30 |
53 | 7/11 | レッドバッファローズA | 市長杯-春-“準決勝” | 堤G | 5-0 | ○ | A | 12:00 |
52 | 7/10 | レッドバッファローズB | 市長杯-春 | 堤G | 8-0 | ○ | B | 14:30 |
51 | 7/10 | 竹の内ファイターズA | 市長杯-春 | 堤G | 5-1 | ● | C | 13:00 |
50 | 7/10 | 竹の内ファイターズB | 市長杯-春 | 堤G | 12-0 | ○ | A | 11:30 |
49 | 7/4 | 川北ストームB | STORM杯 | 川北G | 8-0 | ○ | B | 14:00 |
48 | 7/4 | 北豊中友好会 | 府大会-春-“準決勝” | 和泉市光明池球技場 | 0-0 | 抽選● | A | 10:30 |
47 | 7/3 | 阿武山学園 | 練習試合 | 阿武山学園G | 11-2 | ○ | B | 16:00 |
46 | 7/3 | 阿武山学園 | 練習試合 | 阿武山学園G | 0-2 | ○ | B | 14:00 |
45 | 7/3 | 三井ヤンキース | 府大会-春 | 寝屋川河川A-1G | 1-12 | ○ | A | 9:00 |
44 | 6/27 | 川北ストーム | 府大会-春 | 和泉市市民の里球場 | 9-0 | ○ | A | 10:30 |
43 | 6/26 | 枚方ビクトリー | 府大会-春 | 和泉市市民の里球場 | 4-5 | ○ | A | 9:00 |
42 | 6/20 | 東淀川リバース | 練習試合 | リバースG | 5-4 | ○ | A | |
41 | 6/20 | バイキングジュニア | 練習試合 | リバースG | 1-0 | ○ | B | |
40 | 6/20 | 東淀川リバース | 練習試合 | リバースG | 4-3 | ● | D | |
39 | 6/20 | バイキングジュニア | 練習試合 | リバースG | 3-1 | ○ | A | |
38 | 6/13 | 大阪ドラゴンズ | 練習試合 | リバースG | 4-3 | ○ | A | |
37 | 6/13 | 東淀川リバース | 練習試合 | リバースG | 2-1 | ● | D | |
36 | 6/13 | 東淀川リバース | 練習試合 | リバースG | 2-8 | ○ | B | |
35 | 6/13 | 東淀川リバース | 練習試合 | リバースG | 0-1 | ○ | A | |
34 | 4/24 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 太間G | 6-2 | ○ | A | |
33 | 4/24 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 太間G | 1-3 | ○ | B | |
32 | 4/24 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 寝屋川河川A-2G | 16-1 | ○ | C | |
31 | 4/24 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 寝屋川河川A-2G | 0-5 | ○ | C | |
30 | 4/18 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 太間G | 6-2 | ● | D | |
29 | 4/18 | 寝屋川BBC | 練習試合 | 太間G | 0-6 | ○ | A | |
28 | 4/3 | オール西 | STORM杯 | 川北G | 5-1 | ○ | A | |
27 | 3/14 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 六中G | 9-0 | ○ | A | |
26 | 3/14 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 六中G | 2-6 | ○ | A | |
25 | 3/7 | オセアン滋賀Jboy's(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 高槻第四中G | 5-0 | ● | B | |
24 | 3/7 | オセアン滋賀Jboy's(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 高槻第四中G | 0-1 | ● | B | |
23 | 3/7 | オセアン滋賀Jboy's(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 高月野球場 | 1-0 | ● | A | |
22 | 3/7 | オセアン滋賀Jboy's(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 高月野球場 | 0-1 | ● | A | |
21 | 3/6 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 大塚G | 4-5x | ● | B | |
20 | 3/6 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 大塚G | 0-4 | ○ | B | |
19 | 3/6 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-4 | △ | A | |
18 | 3/6 | 寺戸中学校(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 5-5 | △ | A | |
17 | 3/6 | 兵庫教育大付属中学校(兵庫) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-1 | ● | A | |
16 | 2/28 | 美原クラブ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 川西中G | 0-2 | ● | A | |
15 | 2/28 | 美原クラブ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 川西中G | 2-1 | ○ | A | |
14 | 2/23 | 壬生ライガー(京都) | 練習試合 | 横大路G | 4-6 | ○ | B | |
13 | 2/23 | 壬生ライガー(京都) | 練習試合 | 横大路G | 2-2 | △ | A | |
12 | 2/23 | 壬生ライガー(京都) | 練習試合 | 横大路G | 6-2 | ○ | B | |
11 | 2/23 | 壬生ライガー(京都) | 練習試合 | 横大路G | 0-0 | △ | A | |
10 | 2/20 | 向日市スポーツ少年団(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-0 | ● | B | |
9 | 2/20 | 向日市スポーツ少年団(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 1-2x | ● | A | |
8 | 2/20 | 向日市スポーツ少年団(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 3-0 | ○ | B | |
7 | 2/20 | 向日市スポーツ少年団(京都) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-1 | ● | A | |
6 | 1/31 | 島本イング | 練習試合 | 牧田運動公園G | 0-7 | ○ | B | |
5 | 1/31 | 島本イング | 練習試合 | 牧田運動公園G | 4-1 | ● | B | |
4 | 1/30 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 1-0 | ● | B | |
3 | 1/30 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | △ | B | |
2 | 1/30 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 1-3 | ○ | A | |
1 | 1/30 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ(大阪) | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 1-2 | ● | A | |
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 | 備考 |