2019年度 試合予定
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29 | ヤングOBvsアダルトOB | エキジビジョンマッチ | 三島江G | ||||
12/29 | 現役vsOB | エキジビジョンマッチ | 三島江G | ||||
137 | 12/15 | 北陵中学校 | 練習試合 | 北陵中学G | 7-2 | ○ | B |
136 | 12/15 | 北陵中学校 | 練習試合 | 北陵中学G | 0-1 | ○ | B |
135 | 12/14 | クラウン白vsクラウン紅 | 卒団試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 5-6x | ○ | |
134 | 12/8 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズA-決勝 | 北大阪大会-“優勝” | 水無瀬川緑地G | 1-4 | ○ | A |
133 | 12/8 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズB-準決勝 | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 3-2 | ○ | A |
132 | 12/1 | 島本イング-準々決勝 | 北大阪大会 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-1 | ○ | A |
131 | 11/24 | 高槻クラウンA | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 8-1 | ● | B |
130 | 11/24 | 高槻クラウンB | 北大阪大会 | 水無瀬川緑地G | 8-1 | ○ | A |
129 | 11/23 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ-決勝戦 | 北河内大会-“優勝” | 寝屋川河川G | 15-1 | ○ | A |
128 | 11/10 | 南丹BBC | 長柄杯-“優勝” | 長柄G | 7-2 | ○ | C |
127 | 11/9 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ-“準決勝” | JBRPリーグ大阪 | 巽公園G | 2-2 | 抽選● | A |
126 | 11/4 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-0 | ○ | A |
125 | 11/4 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 北河内大会 | 寝屋川河川G | 1-2 | ○ | A |
124 | 11/3 | 門真ビックドリームス | 此花大会 | 住友化学G | 0-5 | ● | B |
123 | 10/27 | 高槻クラウンB | 市長杯-秋-“優勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 0-3 | ○ | A |
122 | 10/27 | 高槻クラウンA | 市長杯-秋-“準優勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 0-3 | ● | B |
121 | 10/27 | レッドバッファローズ | 秋季府大会 | 河内長野赤峰G | 1-2 | ● | A |
120 | 10/22 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟-秋 | 大塚G | 3-1 | ○ | B |
119 | 10/22 | 鶴友クラブ | 東淀川大会-“優勝” | 東淀川G | 1-3 | ○ | A |
118 | 10/14 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | △ | A |
117 | 10/13 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟-秋 | 堤G | 0-10 | ○ | B |
116 | 10/6 | 和歌山スリーアローズ | 此花大会 | 住友電工G | 0-6 | ○ | B |
115 | 10/5 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-7 | ● | B |
114 | 10/5 | 東淀川リバース | 北河内大会 | 寝屋川河川G | 4-0 | ○ | A |
113 | 9/29 | フェニックス(豊中) | 長柄杯 | 長柄G | 5-0 | ○ | C |
112 | 9/29 | レッドバッファローズA | 市長杯-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | 抽選○ | B |
111 | 9/28 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 9-2 | ● | B |
110 | 9/28 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 9-2 | ○ | C |
109 | 9/28 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 0-2 | ○ | B |
108 | 9/28 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟-秋 | 三島江G | 1-3 | ○ | A |
107 | 9/23 | 高槻クラウンA | 連盟-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-2 | △ | B |
106 | 9/23 | 高槻クラウンB | 連盟-秋 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-2 | △ | A |
105 | 9/23 | レッドバッファローズA | 長柄杯 | 長柄G | 0-3 | ○ | C |
104 | 9/22 | 東淀川リバース | 此花大会 | 住友電工G | 1-4 | ○ | B |
103 | 9/21 | 明徳アスナローズ | 北河内大会 | 寝屋川河川G | 5-3 | ○ | A |
102 | 9/15 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ-準決勝 | 大阪府新人戦 | 美原みの池G | 6-1 | ● | B |
101 | 9/14 | 川北ストーム | 大阪府新人戦 | 美原みの池G | 7-1 | ○ | B |
100 | 9/7 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 門真大会 | 旧門真六中G | 6-9 | ● | A |
99 | 9/7 | MSKベースボールクラブ | 大阪府新人戦 | 美原みの池G | 5-5 | 抽選○ | B |
98 | 8/25 | 東豊台ファイターズ | 練習試合 | 豊中15中G | 4-4 | △ | B |
97 | 8/25 | 東豊台ファイターズ | 練習試合 | 豊中15中G | 0-4 | ○ | B |
96 | 8/25 | レッドバッファローズ | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 3-1 | ○ | A |
95 | 8/24 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 5-4 | ● | B |
94 | 8/24 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-6 | ● | C |
93 | 8/24 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 2-2 | △ | B |
92 | 8/18 | レッドバッファローズB | 市長杯-秋 | 萩谷野球場 | 8-1 | ○ | A |
91 | 8/17 | 報徳学園中学校 | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-1 | ○ | B |
90 | 8/17 | 報徳学園中学校 | 練習試合 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | △ | B |
89 | 8/11 | チーム大阪選抜 | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 2-5 | ○ | A |
88 | 8/11 | チーム大阪選抜 | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 2-1 | ○ | A |
87 | 8/11 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 長柄杯 | リバースG | 1-2 | ○ | C |
86 | 8/10 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G | 7-1 | ● | B |
85 | 8/10 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G | 11-5 | ○ | C |
84 | 8/4 | 北豊中友好会 | 豊中大会 | 東泉丘小G | 5-6 | ● | A |
83 | 8/3 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | 草津ダイキンG | 4-1 | ○ | A |
82 | 8/3 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | 草津ダイキンG | 2-7 | ● | B |
81 | 7/21 | 報徳学園中学校 | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 4-8 | ○ | A |
80 | 7/21 | 報徳学園中学校 | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 2-0 | ○ | A |
79 | 7/15 | 門真ビックドリームスB | SIROMA杯 | 川北G | 1-6 | ● | C |
78 | 7/15 | 北豊中友好会 | 府大会-夏 | 美原さつき野G | 0-1x | ● | A |
77 | 7/7 | 出来島少年野球クラブ | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 0-7 | ○ | A |
76 | 7/7 | 門真ビックドリームスA | 長柄杯 | リバースG | 6-7x | ○ | C |
75 | 7/6 | 川北ストームB | SIROMA杯 | 川北G | 0-5 | ○ | C |
74 | 6/23 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 豊中大会 | 東泉丘小G | 3-2 | ○ | A |
73 | 6/23 | 枚方ビクトリー | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 2-1 | ● | C |
72 | 6/23 | 枚方ビクトリー | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 3-2 | ○ | B |
71 | 6/16 | 上南部・名田中合同 | 交流戦 | 萩谷野球場 | 3-2 | ● | A |
70 | 6/16 | 五領中学校 | 交流戦 | 萩谷野球場 | 1-2 | ● | A |
69 | 6/15 | 川北ストーム | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川敷G | 3-3 | 抽選● | A |
68 | 6/9 | 東豊台ファイターズ | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 9-0 | ○ | A |
67 | 6/9 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 0-1 | ● | B |
66 | 6/9 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 2-5 | ○ | C |
65 | 6/9 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 8-4 | ○ | A |
64 | 6/9 | 東豊台ファイターズ | SIROMA杯 | 川北G | 0-0 | 抽選● | B |
63 | 6/8 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟-春-“優勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 1-8 | ○ | A |
62 | 6/8 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟-春 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-2 | ○ | B |
61 | 6/2 | レッドバッファローズ | 市長杯-春-“優勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 4-0 | ○ | A |
60 | 6/1 | 門真ビックドリームス | 交流戦 | 古曽部野球場 | 3-4 | ● | A |
59 | 6/1 | 滋賀United Jboy's | 交流戦 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-1 | ● | A |
58 | 5/26 | オール平野 | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 10-0 | ○ | A |
57 | 5/26 | 明徳アスナローズB | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 1-5 | ● | B |
56 | 5/19 | 川北ストーム | JBRPリーグ大阪 | 巽公園G | 1-0 | ○ | A |
55 | 5/18 | 葵女子野球チーム | 練習試合 | 塔ノ森G | 6-12 | ○ | C |
54 | 5/18 | 南シニアフリーダム | 練習試合 | 塔ノ森G | 4-11 | ○ | B |
53 | 5/18 | 南シニアフリーダム | 練習試合 | 塔ノ森G | 9-1 | ○ | A |
52 | 5/18 | 南シニアフリーダム | 練習試合 | 塔ノ森G | 1-4 | ○ | B |
51 | 5/18 | 南シニアフリーダム | 練習試合 | 塔ノ森G | 3-1 | ○ | A |
50 | 5/5 | 吹田片山南クラブ(吹田市) | 北摂大会-春-“優勝” | 島本第四小G | 8-1 | ○ | A |
49 | 5/4 | 天王中学校(茨木市) | 北摂大会-春 | 島本第四小G | 1-1 | 抽選○ | A |
48 | 5/3 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-春 | 堤G | 2-3 | ● | B |
47 | 5/3 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟-春 | 堤G | 3-4 | ○ | A |
46 | 5/2 | 島本イング | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 0-7 | ○ | B |
45 | 5/2 | 島本イング | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 1-2 | ○ | A |
44 | 4/29 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 府大会-春 | 門真市民プラザ | 0-2 | ● | A |
43 | 4/28 | 川北ストーム | 府大会-春 | 寝屋川河川敷 | 9-1 | ○ | A |
42 | 4/20 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 桃園小学校 | 0-2 | ○ | A |
41 | 4/20 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 桃園小学校 | 0-1 | ● | A |
40 | 4/14 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G | 7-5 | ● | C |
39 | 4/13 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | ダイキンG | 8-2 | ○ | B |
38 | 4/13 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | ダイキンG | 2-3x | ○ | A |
37 | 4/13 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | ダイキンG | 5-1 | ○ | A |
36 | 4/7 | 門真ビックドリームス | JBRPリーグ大阪 | 巽公園G | 8-0 | ○ | A |
35 | 4/6 | 高槻クラウンB | 連盟-春 | 古曽部野球場 | 9-0 | ○ | A |
34 | 4/6 | 高槻クラウンA | 連盟-春 | 古曽部野球場 | 9-0 | ● | B |
33 | 3/31 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟-春 | 第四中学G | 5-0 | ○ | A |
32 | 3/31 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟-春 | 第四中学G | 17-0 | ○ | B |
31 | 3/30 | 寺戸中学校‐降雨C | 練習試合 | 寺戸中学G | 0-11x | ○ | A |
30 | 3/30 | 寺戸中学校 | 練習試合 | 寺戸中学G | 1-5 | ● | A |
29 | 3/24 | レッドバッファローズ | 市長杯-春 | 萩谷野球場 | 0-7 | ● | B |
28 | 3/24 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 市長杯-春 | 萩谷野球場 | 11-0 | ○ | A |
27 | 3/21 | 滋賀United Jboy's | 定期交流戦 | 古曽部野球場 | 6-4 | ○ | A |
26 | 3/21 | 滋賀United Jboy's | 定期交流戦 | 古曽部野球場 | 10-2 | ● | B |
25 | 3/21 | 滋賀United Jboy's | 定期交流戦 | 古曽部野球場 | 1-1 | △ | A |
24 | 3/16 | 京都ベアーズ | 練習試合 | 宇治川G | 3-0 | ○ | B |
23 | 3/16 | 京都ベアーズ | 練習試合 | 宇治川G | 2-4 | ○ | A |
22 | 3/16 | 京都ベアーズ | 練習試合 | 宇治川G | 5-8 | ● | A |
21 | 3/10 | 京都田辺東クラブ | 練習試合 | 桃園小学校 | 7-2 | ● | A |
20 | 3/10 | 京都田辺東クラブ | 練習試合 | 桃園小学校 | 5-5 | △ | A |
19 | 3/9 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 6-0 | ○ | B |
18 | 3/9 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 2-2 | △ | A |
17 | 3/9 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 野洲河川公園G | 3-1 | ● | A |
16 | 3/2 | 兵庫教育大付属中学校 | 練習試合 | 教育大G | 2-3 | ○ | A |
15 | 3/2 | 兵庫教育大付属中学校 | 練習試合 | 教育大G | 2-1 | ○ | A |
14 | 2/16 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | さくら杯-“準優勝” | 古曽部野球場 | 2-12 | ● | A |
13 | 2/16 | 五領中学校 | さくら杯 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | 抽選○ | A |
12 | 2/10 | 島本第二中学校 | 練習試合 | 第四中学校G | 5-0 | ○ | A |
11 | 2/10 | オール平野 | JBRPリーグ大阪 | 巽公園G | 1-2x | ○ | A |
10 | 2/3 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 3-0 | ○ | B |
9 | 2/3 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 11-0 | ○ | A |
8 | 2/3 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 3-3 | △ | B |
7 | 2/3 | MYT野球クラブ | 練習試合 | 第四中学G | 13-1 | ○ | A |
6 | 2/2 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズA | さくら杯 | 南大樋G | 8-1 | ● | B |
5 | 2/2 | 竹の内ファイターズ | さくら杯 | 南大樋G | 12-1 | ○ | A |
4 | 2/2 | 高槻第九中学 | さくら杯 | 南大樋G | 4-2 | ○ | B |
3 | 2/2 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズB | さくら杯 | 南大樋G | 6-0 | ○ | A |
2 | 1/26 | 守山クラブ(滋賀) | クラブ大阪 | 箕面関電G | 7-0 | ○ | A |
1 | 1/26 | 藤華クラブ(愛知) | クラブ大阪 | 箕面関電G | 2-5 | ● | A |
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 |