平成27年度 試合予定
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27 | ОB戦 | 萩谷野球場 | |||||
12/27 | ОB戦 | 萩谷野球場 | |||||
12/27 | 卒団試合 | 萩谷野球場 | |||||
150 | 12/20 | 滝野中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学校G | 0-1 | ● | B |
149 | 12/20 | 滝野中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学校G | 0-1 | ● | B |
148 | 12/20 | 男山東中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学校G | 7-0 | ○ | B |
147 | 12/19 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 西大路G | 1-2 | ● | B |
146 | 12/19 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 西大路G | 0-2 | ● | B |
145 | 12/19 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 西大路G | 3-0 | ● | C |
144 | 12/19 | 壬生ライガー | 練習試合 | 西大路G | 2-4 | ● | C |
143 | 12/19 | 北豊中友好会 | 此花新人戦 | 常吉G | 1-2 | ● | B |
142 | 12/12 | レッドバッファローズA | 秋季市長杯 | 古曽部G | 2-0 | ● | B |
141 | 12/6 | ブラザーズ少年野球 | 北大阪大会 | 桑原G | 0-0 | 抽選● | A |
140 | 12/5 | 岬中学校 | 泉南studymutch | 岸城中学校G | 12-1 | ○ | B |
139 | 12/5 | 岸城中学校 | 泉南studymutch | 岸城中学校G | 2-3x | ○ | B |
138 | 11/29 | レッドバッファローズA | 秋季市長杯 | 古曽部野球場 | 4-3 | ● | A |
137 | 11/29 | 寿栄ウインズ | 秋季市長杯 | 古曽部野球場 | 0-0 | 抽選○ | B |
136 | 11/28 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 1-4 | ● | B |
135 | 11/23 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 北大阪大会 | 島3号 | 6-3 | ○ | A |
134 | 11/22 | 高槻ヤンキース | 北大阪大会 | 万博広場B | 3-0 | ○ | A |
133 | 11/21 | オール平野 | 此花新人戦 | 常吉G | 1-1 | 抽選○ | B |
132 | 11/7 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 秋季府大会 | 平野川辺G | 1-2 | ● | A |
131 | 11/3 | 門真ビックドリームス | 秋季府大会 | 舞洲中央運動場 | 0-3 | ○ | A |
130 | 11/1 | 高槻ヤンキース | 秋季市長杯 | 萩谷野球場 | 7-0 | ○ | A |
129 | 10/31 | 枚方ビクトリー | 練習試合 | 王仁公園G | 3-1 | ○ | C |
128 | 10/31 | 枚方ビクトリー | 練習試合 | 王仁公園G | 0-6 | ○ | C |
127 | 10/25 | 畷ヒーローズ | 秋季府大会 | 久宝寺緑地G | 10-0 | ○ | A |
126 | 10/18 | 河内長野青葉 | 此花新人戦 | 住友化学G | 1-0 | ○ | B |
125 | 10/17 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟 秋 | 第一中学G | 7-5 | ● | A |
124 | 10/17 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟 秋 | 第一中学G | 4-2 | ○ | A |
123 | 10/17 | リトルジャイアンツ | 連盟 秋 | 第一中学G | 6-1 | ● | C |
122 | 10/17 | レッドバッファローズA | 連盟 秋 | 第一中学G | 0-0 | 抽選● | B |
121 | 10/12 | 生野ファイターズ | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 1-0 | ○ | B |
120 | 10/12 | バイキングジュニア | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 2-2 | 抽選● | A |
119 | 10/11 | 寺戸中学校 | 練習試合 | 京都外大西G | 3-4 | ○ | B |
118 | 10/11 | 寺戸中学校 | 練習試合 | 京都外大西G | 6-0 | ○ | B |
117 | 10/10 | 竹ノ内ファイターズ | 秋季市長杯 | 古曽部G | 1-0 | ○ | B |
116 | 10/4 | 報徳学園B | 共同杯・準々決勝 | 川北G | 1-1 | 抽選● | A |
115 | 10/3 | 滝野中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学G | 7-0 | ○ | B |
114 | 10/3 | 滝野中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学G | 2-2 | △ | B |
113 | 10/3 | 三木東中学校 | 練習試合 | 滝野中学G | 10-0 | ○ | B |
112 | 9/27 | 船穂中学校(岡山) | 広島遠征 | 中津原G | 8-1 | ○ | B |
111 | 9/27 | 桑山中学校(山口) | 広島遠征 | 中津原G | 1-3 | ○ | B |
110 | 9/26 | 玉島北中学校(岡山) | 広島遠征 | 引野G | 8-2 | ○ | B |
109 | 9/26 | 朝江中学校(山口) | 広島遠征 | 引野G | 2-1 | ○ | B |
108 | 9/21 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズB | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 15-0 | ○ | A |
107 | 9/21 | 北豊中友好会(豊中市) | 北摂大会 | 桃山台G | 12-2 | ● | A |
106 | 9/20 | 吹田片山南クラブ | 此花新人戦 | 住友化学G | 5-1 | ○ | B |
105 | 9/6 | 寝屋川ベースボールクラブ | 練習試合 | 寝屋川太間G | 3-2 | ○ | B |
104 | 9/6 | ゴールデンピューマ | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川敷 | 2-3 | ● | A |
103 | 9/5 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | ポカリ杯新人戦 | 美原みの池G | 2-3x | ● | B |
102 | 8/29 | 藤華クラブ(愛知) | 練習試合 | 東淀川G | 6-2 | ○ | B |
101 | 8/29 | オール都島 | 練習試合 | 東淀川G | 4-5x | ○ | B |
100 | 8/23 | 門真ビックドリームスC | 東淀川大会 | 東淀川G | 7-0 | ○ | B |
99 | 8/22 | 如是中学校 | 練習試合 | 如是中G | 1-8 | ○ | B |
98 | 8/22 | 如是中学校 | 練習試合 | 如是中G | 2-1 | ○ | B |
97 | 8/16 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 小篠原G | 8-3 | ● | C |
96 | 8/16 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 小篠原G | 8-2 | ○ | B |
95 | 8/16 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 小篠原G | 5-9 | ○ | B |
94 | 8/15 | 島本イング | FSL | 桃園小G | 4-2 | ● | C |
93 | 8/15 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 練習試合 | 大塚②G | 8-0 | ○ | B |
92 | 8/15 | 東淀川ブラックジャガーズ | 練習試合 | 大塚②G | 2-3× | ● | B |
91 | 8/15 | 茨木南中学校 | 練習試合 | 茨木南中学G | 2-5 | ○ | B |
90 | 8/15 | 茨木南中学校 | 練習試合 | 茨木南中学G | 6-0 | ○ | B |
89 | 8/9 | 百々ユニオンズ | 共同杯 | 川北B面 | 3-1 | ○ | A |
88 | 8/8 | レッドバッファローズ | FSL | 桃園小G | 0-6 | ● | C |
87 | 8/2 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 夏季府大会 | 美原みの池G | 1-4 | ● | A |
86 | 8/1 | 羽曳野少年野球 | 夏季府大会 | 東淀川G | 9-2 | ○ | A |
85 | 8/1 | 枚方ビクトリー | FSL | 王仁公園G | 14-2 | ○ | C |
84 | 7/26 | 枚方香里フェニックス | 夏季府大会 | 美原みの池G | 5-2 | ○ | A |
83 | 7/25 | 吹田片山南クラブ | FSL | 桃園小G | 3-5 | ● | C |
82 | 7/20 | 東淀川リバース | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川敷 | 7-2 | ○ | A |
81 | 7/19 | バイキングジュニア | 夏季府大会 | さくら坂野球場 | 4-2 | ○ | A |
80 | 7/12 | 小阪イーグルス | 上原杯 | 寝屋川河川敷 | 2-1 | ○ | A |
79 | 7/11 | 野洲ブレーブス | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 0-6 | ● | A |
78 | 7/11 | 長岡中学校 | 練習試合 | 長岡中学G | 2-3 | ● | A |
77 | 7/5 | 寿栄ウインズ | 練習試合 | 桃園小G | 12-4 | ○ | B |
76 | 7/5 | 京丹後選抜チーム | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G① | 7-0 | ○ | C |
75 | 7/5 | 京丹後選抜チーム | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G① | 4-5x | ● | C |
74 | 7/5 | 京丹後選抜チーム | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G② | 3-4 | ● | A |
73 | 7/5 | 寝屋川ファイブスターズ | 練習試合 | 鳥飼G② | 1-3 | ● | A |
72 | 7/4 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 寝屋川木屋G | 14-0 | ○ | B |
71 | 7/4 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 寝屋川木屋G | 1-1 | △ | A |
70 | 7/4 | 三井ヤンキース | 練習試合 | 寝屋川木屋G | 2-0 | ○ | C |
69 | 6/28 | バイキングジュニア | 共同杯 | 川北G B面 | 3-1 | ○ | A |
68 | 6/27 | 寿栄ウインズA | 春季市長杯-“☆優勝☆” | 市民G | 4-3 | ○ | A |
67 | 6/20 | 泉南地区選抜チーム | 練習試合 | 福泉南中学G | 5-8 | ● | A |
66 | 6/20 | 泉南地区選抜チーム | 練習試合 | 福泉南中学G | 3-2 | ○ | A |
65 | 6/14 | 明徳義塾中学校(高知) | 練習試合 | 萩谷野球場 | 0-6 | ● | A |
64 | 6/7 | レッドバッファローズA | 春季市長杯 | 牧田G | 1-0 | ○ | A |
63 | 6/7 | 寿栄ウインズ | 春季市長杯 | 牧田G | 0-1 | ● | B |
62 | 5/31 | ブラザーズ少年野球 | 春季市長杯 | 堤G | 0-6 | ○ | A |
61 | 5/30 | 東山クラブ(愛知) | 交流試合 | 岡山関西高校G | 3-3 | △ | A |
60 | 5/30 | 乃木ライオンズ(島根) | 交流試合 | 岡山関西高校G | 0-8 | ● | A |
59 | 5/24 | 男山東中学校 | 練習試合 | 男山東G | 12-1 | ○ | A |
58 | 5/24 | 河北中学校(和歌山) | 練習試合 | 男山東G | 3-1 | ○ | A |
57 | 5/24 | 河北中学校(和歌山) | 練習試合 | 男山東G | 0-3 | ● | A |
56 | 5/24 | 男山東中学校 | 練習試合 | 男山東G | 6-0 | ○ | A |
55 | 5/23 | 茨木南中学校 | 練習試合 | 茨木南G | 4-2 | ○ | B |
54 | 5/23 | 茨木南中学校 | 練習試合 | 茨木南G | 1-0 | ● | A |
53 | 5/23 | 茨木南中学校 | 練習試合 | 茨木南G | 1-0 | ○ | A |
52 | 5/17 | 門真クレイジーボーイズA | 此花大会 | 住友化学G | 0-1 | ● | A |
51 | 5/17 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟 春-“☆優勝☆” | 第一中学校G | 2-0 | ○ | A |
50 | 5/17 | 寿栄ウインズ | 連盟 春 | 第一中学校G | 4-2 | ○ | A |
49 | 5/17 | 竹の内ファイターズ | 連盟 春 | 第一中学校G | 0-8 | ● | B |
48 | 5/16 | レッドバッファローズB | 連盟 春 | 第一中学校G | 2-0 | ○ | A |
47 | 5/16 | 高槻スカイドリームス | 連盟 春 | 第一中学校G | 7-0 | ○ | B |
46 | 5/10 | 報徳学園中学校C | 共同杯 | 海老江G | 4-5 | ● | B |
45 | 5/10 | 生野ファイターズ | 此花大会 | 住友電工G | 2-0 | ○ | A |
44 | 5/6 | 寿栄ウインズ | 連盟 春 | 牧田G | 0-5 | ● | C |
43 | 5/6 | 平田中学校(茨木市) | 春季北摂大会-“☆準優勝☆” | 猪名川G② | 1-2 | ● | A |
42 | 5/6 | 摂津第一中学校(摂津市) | 春季北摂大会 | 猪名川G② | 4-1 | ○ | A |
41 | 5/5 | 南千里中学校(吹田市) | 春季北摂大会 | 猪名川G② | 3-0 | ○ | A |
40 | 5/4 | 豊中庄内少年野球 | 此花大会 | 住友電工G | 6-0 | ○ | A |
39 | 5/3 | 門真クレイジーボーイズ | 春季府大会 | 堤G | 0-0 | 抽選● | A |
38 | 4/29 | 羽曳野少年野球団 | 春季府大会 | 堤G | 1-2 | ○ | A |
37 | 4/26 | 東山ライダース | 京都安井勉杯 | 長岡京G | 1-5 | ● | A |
36 | 4/25 | 南シニアフリーダム | 共同杯 | 海老江G③ | 0-1 | ○ | A |
35 | 4/25 | 川北ストームB | 共同杯 | 海老江G③ | 10-0 | ○ | B |
34 | 4/19 | 美原クラブ | 練習試合 | 美原西中学G | 1-2x | ● | A |
33 | 4/19 | 美原クラブ | 練習試合 | 美原西中学G | 0-6 | ○ | A |
32 | 4/19 | ゴールデンピューマ | 練習試合 | 桜塚高校G | 3-3 | △ | B |
31 | 4/19 | ゴールデンピューマ | 練習試合 | 桜塚高校G | 3-4x | ● | 新 |
30 | 4/12 | 上京中学校 | 京都安井勉杯 | 長岡京G | 0-3 | ○ | A |
29 | 4/11 | 滝野中学校(兵庫) | 練習試合 | 滝野中学G | 0-2 | ○ | A |
28 | 4/11 | 書写中学校(兵庫) | 練習試合 | 滝野中学G | 5-0 | ● | A |
27 | 4/4 | 湖南クラブ(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 滋賀遠征 | 4-3 | ○ | B |
26 | 4/4 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | 滋賀遠征 | 6-6 | △ | A |
25 | 4/4 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | 滋賀遠征 | 5-1 | ● | B |
24 | 4/4 | 湖南クラブ | 練習試合 | 滋賀遠征 | 6-5 | ● | A |
23 | 3/29 | 久留米ベースボールクラブ(福岡) | 練習試合 | 芝谷中学G | 4-0 | ● | A |
22 | 3/21 | 大津ロビンズ(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 伊香立G | 2-1 | ● | B |
21 | 3/21 | 大津ロビンズ | 練習試合 | 伊香立G | 2-2 | △ | A |
20 | 3/21 | 大津ロビンズ | 練習試合 | 伊香立G | 0-2 | ○ | A |
19 | 3/15 | 岐阜フェニックス(岐阜) | 練習試合 | 多賀B&G | 0-2 | ● | A |
18 | 3/15 | 彦根Jboy's(滋賀) | 練習試合 | 多賀B&G | 0-7 | ● | A |
17 | 3/8 | 山手中学校(兵庫) | 我武者羅カップ | 山手中学G | 3-4 | ● | B |
16 | 3/8 | 山手中学校(兵庫) | 我武者羅カップ | 山手中学G | 0-1 | ● | A |
15 | 3/8 | 宿毛中学校(高知) | 我武者羅カップ | 山手中学G | 5-0 | ○ | A |
14 | 3/7 | 野市中学校(高知) | 我武者羅カップ | 自由ヶ丘北公園 | 1-0 | ○ | A |
13 | 3/7 | 緑が丘中学校(兵庫) | 我武者羅カップ | 自由ヶ丘北公園 | 3-0 | ○ | A |
12 | 2/21 | 芝谷中学校 | さくら杯-“☆優勝☆” | 古曽部球場 | 4-0 | ○ | A |
11 | 2/21 | 芝谷中学校 | さくら杯 | 古曽部球場 | 2-0 | ● | B |
10 | 2/21 | レッドバッファローズ | さくら杯 | 古曽部球場 | 4-1 | ○ | A |
9 | 2/14 | 富秋中学校 | 練習試合 | 富秋中学G | 3-3 | △ | A |
8 | 2/14 | 富秋中学校 | 練習試合 | 富秋中学G | 2-0 | ○ | A |
7 | 2/14 | 寿栄ウインズ | さくら杯 | 南大樋B面 | 3-3 | 抽選○ | B |
6 | 2/14 | 五領中学校 | さくら杯 | 南大樋A面 | 2-0 | ○ | A |
5 | 2/7 | 高槻第三中学校B | さくら杯 | 南大樋B面 | 4-2 | ○ | B |
4 | 2/7 | 高槻第九中学校B | さくら杯 | 南大樋A面 | 0-6 | ○ | A |
3 | 2/1 | 和歌山スリーアローズ | クラブ大阪杯 | 都島G | 3-1 | ○ | A |
2 | 1/31 | 守山クラブ | クラブ大阪杯 | 都島G | 4-0 | ○ | A |
1 | 1/31 | 岐阜フェニックス | クラブ大阪杯 | 都島G | 1-3 | ● | A |
No, | 日付 | 対戦相手 | 大会名 | 場所 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 編成 |